Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
St. George Catholic School Dragon Dash - 5k, 10k and 1 Mile Fun Run
Fort Worth, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
247
Amanda Ramirez
00:30:52
9:50/mile
29
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
575
Cole Atchison
00:17:30
5:38/mile
24
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
228
Gladys Perales
00:32:54
10:36/mile
41
F
4
5K Male Masters
1st
227
Javier Pena
00:24:19
7:49/mile
51
M
2
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
219
Aubree Longoria
00:46:07
14:50/mile
6
F
16
2nd
230
Sophia Puentes
00:46:21
14:57/mile
6
F
17
3rd
229
Emma Potts
00:47:55
15:25/mile
9
F
20
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
226
Reed Murray
00:25:25
8:11/mile
9
M
3
2nd
234
Joaquin Romero
00:31:58
10:16/mile
10
M
11
3rd
208
Jack Daniel
00:40:23
13:00/mile
9
M
16
5K Female 11-14
1st
237
Carlee Tincher
00:42:04
13:32/mile
14
F
13
5K Male 11-14
1st
209
Rex Daniel
00:44:18
14:15/mile
11
M
18
5K Female 15-19
1st
236
Callyn Tincher
00:58:33
18:51/mile
16
F
24
5K Male 15-19
1st
242
Julius Arredonda
00:29:51
9:35/mile
15
M
8
5K Female 20-24
1st
204
Julia Berrones
00:34:04
10:58/mile
20
F
5
2nd
221
Kirstin Malpass
00:35:04
11:18/mile
21
F
9
3rd
207
Sydney Crews
00:35:12
11:18/mile
22
F
10
5K Female 25-29
1st
232
Erika Rodriguez
00:31:20
10:05/mile
27
F
2
2nd
224
Danielle Moss
00:45:30
14:37/mile
29
F
15
5K Male 25-29
1st
202
Luke Bennett
00:26:04
8:24/mile
26
M
4
2nd
239
Blake White
00:30:52
9:56/mile
27
M
9
5K Female 30-34
1st
231
Diana Rodriguez
00:31:46
10:13/mile
32
F
3
2nd
249
Stephane Cane
00:35:47
11:25/mile
34
F
12
5K Male 30-34
1st
214
Carlos Fuentes
00:31:44
10:13/mile
30
M
10
5K Female 35-39
1st
225
Melissa Murphey
00:34:50
11:11/mile
37
F
7
5K Male 35-39
1st
235
Jose Romero
00:37:05
11:55/mile
38
M
15
5K Female 40-44
1st
213
Kenya Francis
00:34:58
11:15/mile
44
F
8
2nd
238
Gina Tincher
00:47:05
15:09/mile
40
F
18
5K Female 45-49
1st
252
Sandra Gallegos
00:47:34
15:17/mile
45
F
19
5K Male 45-49
1st
205
William Brackett
00:28:05
9:02/mile
48
M
6
5K Female 50-54
1st
212
Pamela Foster
00:34:05
10:58/mile
54
F
6
5K Male 50-54
1st
250
Donald Norman
00:41:47
13:26/mile
52
M
17
5K Female 55-59
1st
203
Peggy Bennett
00:35:34
11:27/mile
55
F
11
2nd
201
Sheryl Bartos
00:49:15
15:51/mile
59
F
22
3rd
220
Janie Malpass
00:53:58
17:23/mile
56
F
23
5K Male 55-59
1st
248
Jeff Samson
00:32:09
10:15/mile
55
M
12
2nd
222
Timothy Malpass
00:34:15
11:02/mile
55
M
13
3rd
210
Robert Eisen
00:36:22
11:41/mile
55
M
14
5K Male 60-64
1st
233
Ninetoes Rodriguez
00:26:38
8:34/mile
61
M
5