St. George Catholic School Dragon Dash - 5k, 10k and 1 Mile Fun Run

Fort Worth, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 247
Amanda Ramirez
00:30:52
 9:50/mile
 29
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 575
Cole Atchison
00:17:30
 5:38/mile
 24
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 228
Gladys Perales
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 41
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 227
Javier Pena
00:24:19
 7:49/mile
 51
 M
 2
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 219
Aubree Longoria
00:46:07
 14:50/mile
 6
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 230
Sophia Puentes
00:46:21
 14:57/mile
 6
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 229
Emma Potts
00:47:55
 15:25/mile
 9
 F
 20
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 226
Reed Murray
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 9
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 234
Joaquin Romero
00:31:58
 10:16/mile
 10
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 208
Jack Daniel
00:40:23
 13:00/mile
 9
 M
 16
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 237
Carlee Tincher
00:42:04
 13:32/mile
 14
 F
 13
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 209
Rex Daniel
00:44:18
 14:15/mile
 11
 M
 18
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 236
Callyn Tincher
00:58:33
 18:51/mile
 16
 F
 24
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 242
Julius Arredonda
00:29:51
 9:35/mile
 15
 M
 8
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 204
Julia Berrones
00:34:04
 10:58/mile
 20
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 221
Kirstin Malpass
00:35:04
 11:18/mile
 21
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 207
Sydney Crews
00:35:12
 11:18/mile
 22
 F
 10
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 232
Erika Rodriguez
00:31:20
 10:05/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 224
Danielle Moss
00:45:30
 14:37/mile
 29
 F
 15
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 202
Luke Bennett
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 26
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 239
Blake White
00:30:52
 9:56/mile
 27
 M
 9
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 231
Diana Rodriguez
00:31:46
 10:13/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 249
Stephane Cane
00:35:47
 11:25/mile
 34
 F
 12
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 214
Carlos Fuentes
00:31:44
 10:13/mile
 30
 M
 10
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 225
Melissa Murphey
00:34:50
 11:11/mile
 37
 F
 7
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 235
Jose Romero
00:37:05
 11:55/mile
 38
 M
 15
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 213
Kenya Francis
00:34:58
 11:15/mile
 44
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 238
Gina Tincher
00:47:05
 15:09/mile
 40
 F
 18
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 252
Sandra Gallegos
00:47:34
 15:17/mile
 45
 F
 19
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 205
William Brackett
00:28:05
 9:02/mile
 48
 M
 6
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 212
Pamela Foster
00:34:05
 10:58/mile
 54
 F
 6
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 250
Donald Norman
00:41:47
 13:26/mile
 52
 M
 17
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 203
Peggy Bennett
00:35:34
 11:27/mile
 55
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 201
Sheryl Bartos
00:49:15
 15:51/mile
 59
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 220
Janie Malpass
00:53:58
 17:23/mile
 56
 F
 23
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 248
Jeff Samson
00:32:09
 10:15/mile
 55
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 222
Timothy Malpass
00:34:15
 11:02/mile
 55
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 210
Robert Eisen
00:36:22
 11:41/mile
 55
 M
 14
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 233
Ninetoes Rodriguez
00:26:38
 8:34/mile
 61
 M
 5